RSC

Ergebnisse Teeny-Alf Cup vom 04.06.-05.06.2005

gemeldet: 27 gestartet: 27 gezeitet: 27
Punktsystem: Low-Point Wettfahrten: 4 Streicher: 1


1 GER 685 U17 LUKOSCH Anke
PLÖGER Sonja
N .076 SCFL
NW.052 SCWI
2 1 2 3 5.00
2 GER 692 U17 SPEIDEL Stephan
RIEBE Fabian
N .042 HYC
N .042 HYC
4 2 3 1 6.00
3 GER 682 U14 HOFFMANN Miriam Isabel
HOFFMANN Daniel Philip
N .040 BSV
N .040 BSV
11 4 1 2 7.00
4 GER 640 U17 HILKER Jirko
HILKER Anna Jana
N .159 RSC'77
N .159 RSC'77
1 8 4 7 12.00
5 GER 7 U17 STRUWE Marie
STRUWE Karsten
SH.017 KYC
SH.017 KYC
5 3 6 6 14.00
6 GER 676 U14 MEYER Leonie
SCHMITZ Hannah
N .136 SCED
N .136 SCED
6 5 5 4 14.00
7 GER 651 U17 SCHWARZ Jannis
KASCH Michel
SH.017 KYC
SH.017 KYC
3 6 7 8 16.00
8 GER 226 U17 AHRENS Malte
MÄRZ Andreas
BR.016 WVH
BR.016 WVH
7 13 8 5 20.00
9 GER 616 U17 BEUTLER Christoph
REHKAMP Daniel
N .159 RSC'77
N .159 RSC'77
9 7 10 11 26.00
10 GER 609 U17 RICHTER Fritjof
ROGGE Joel
SH.017 KYC
SH.017 KYC
10 9 9 9 27.00
11 GER 667 U17 STRUWE Marie
EHLERS Frieder
SH.017 KYC
SH.017 KYC
8 10 12 10 28.00
12 GER 649 U17 HANSEN Paul
KLEIN Dominic
H .014 WSVL
H .014 WSVL
15 11 14 13 38.00
13 GER 159 U14 KRAATZ Patrick
KRAATZ Dominik
N .076 SCFL
N .076 SCFL
14 12 13 14 39.00
14 GER 341 U14 DIECKMANN Elena
TELLEN Aron
N .159 RSC'77
N .159 RSC'77
13 DNF 16 12 41.00
15 GER 528 U14 HAGEN Florian
JAKOBTORWEIHEN Florian
N .176 SCC
NW.048 BSC
12 14 15 17 41.00
16 GER 118 U14 MENNE Robert
RASCHER Albert
NW.077 YCL
NW.077 YCL
17 DNS 18 15 50.00
17 GER 228 U17 RICHTER Jakob
STRUWE Konrad
SH.017 KYC
SH.017 KYC
16 DNF 11 DNF 55.00
18 GER 678 U17 STROBEL Helena
MOSCHINSKY Leonie
BW.109 SVIMDSMC
BW.002 WYC
DNF DNF 19 16 63.00
19 GER 623 U14 STAMER Nina
STAMER Finn Hendrik
N .069 GSC
N .069 GSC
DNF 15 22 DNF 65.00
20 GER 552 U14 MERLEVEDE Marie
HEITMANN Franziska
NW.077 YCL
NW.077 YCL
DNF DNS 26 18 72.00
21 GER 522 U17 HIRSCHBERG Sebastian
KNÜPPEL Thorben
N .159 RSC'77
N .159 RSC'77
DNF DNS 17 DNF 73.00
22 GER 1181 U14 WEHN Christian
AXNICK Maximilian
NW.077 YCL
NW.077 YCL
DNF DNS 20 DNF 76.00
23 GER 654 U17 BRUNS Annemarie
WEITZ Friederike
N .076 SCFL
N .076 SCFL
DNF DNS 21 DNF 77.00
24 GER 11 U14 WOHLFAHRT Fabian
DECKER Pascal
NW.056 SCPS
NW.056 SCPS
DNF DNS 23 DNF 79.00
25 GER 534 U14 KRUSE Felix
LEUKEL Jonas
NW.077 YCL
NW.077 YCL
DNF DNS 24 DNF 80.00
26 GER 268 U17 HOCH Sebastian
TAL Alon
N .069 GSC
N .069 GSC
DNS DNS 25 DNF 81.00
27 GER 610 U17 FILLA Robin
BOECKSTEGER Tjarko
NW.266 SCSE
NW.266 SCSE
DNF DNS 27 DNF 83.00

Last Updated 06-Juni-2005