RSC

Ergebnisse Alf Cup - Teeny vom 22.05-23.05.2004

gemeldet: 25 gestartet: 25 gezeitet: 25
Punktsystem: Low-Point Wettfahrten: 4 Streicher: 1

1 GER 622 U17 SCHWEER Heinrich
KÖHLER Mario
N .042 HYC
N .042 HYC
1 1 3 1 3.00
2 GER 655 U14 RÖSKE Sebastian
WINCKLER Sebastian
N .001 SVST
N .001 SVST
2 2 2 7 6.00
3 GER 685 U17 LUKOSCH Anke
PLÖGER Sonja
N .076 SCFL
NW.052 SCWI
4 3 1 3 7.00
4 GER 541 U14 SPEIDEL Stefan
RIEBE Fabian
N .042 HYC
N .042 HYC
5 4 5 2 11.00
5 GER 679 U17 GNADEBERG Thure
MENKE Ruben
N .040 BSV
N .040 BSV
3 6 4 6 13.00
6 GER 682 U14 HOFFMANN Miriam Isabel
HOFFMANN Daniel Philip
N .040 BSV
N .040 BSV
6 5 6 14 17.00
7 GER 507 U17 HILKER Jirko
HILKER Anna Jana
N .159 RSC'77
N .159 RSC'77
8 9 7 4 19.00
8 GER 637 U17 HEIL Britta
VOß Kassandra
B .002 TSC
B .002 TSC
7 8 8 5 20.00
9 GER 623 U17 WILDHAGE Johannes
KRONE Kristen
N .069 GSC
N .069 GSC
11 7 9 DNF 27.00
10 GER 630 U17 NAUBERT Joana
PEGLER Sascha
N .113 OYC
N .113 OYC
10 22 10 8 28.00
11 GER 475 U14 BUNTE Sebastian
LUKOSCH Christian
NW.142 SVGL
N .076 SCFL
9 13 14 21 36.00
12 GER 610 U14 FILLA Kira
FILLA Robin
NW.266 SCSE
NW.266 SCSE
12 15 13 13 38.00
13 GER 565 U17 KÜNZEL Felix
KÜNZEL Moritz
N .069 GSC
N .069 GSC
14 14 11 15 39.00
14 GER 223 U14 MEYER Leonie
SCHMITZ Hanna
N .136 SCED
N .136 SCED
19 11 12 17 40.00
15 GER 341 U14 TELLEN Aron
BERTRAM Thomas
N .159 RSC'77
N .159 RSC'77
13 10 19 18 41.00
16 GER 559 U17 HEINRICH Jannik
DIECKMANN Elena
N .159 RSC'77
N .159 RSC'77
16 17 15 10 41.00
17 GER 524 U14 REHKAMP Daniel
BEUTLER Christoph
N .159 RSC'77
N .159 RSC'77
DNF 18 16 12 46.00
18 GER 527 U17 GENNERICH Hannah
HARTUNG Jan-Henrik
N .042 HYC
N .042 HYC
21 23 17 11 49.00
19 GER 509 U17 EICK Max
EICK Florian
N .062 SVH
N .062 SVH
15 16 18 20 49.00
20 GER 499 U17 AUGUSTIN Jan Lukas
DIEKMANN Benne
N .140 BWV HANS
N .140 BWV HANS
22 20 21 9 50.00
21 GER 522 U14 BERTRAM Michael
HELGERT Daniel
N .159 RSC'77
N .159 RSC'77
18 12 20 22 50.00
22 GER 159 U14 KRAATZ Patrick
JAKOBTORWEIHEN Florian
N .076 SCFL
NW.048 BSC
17 19 22 19 55.00
23 GER 102 U14 GRAMBOW Lennart
LEMCKE Sven
N .140 BWV HANS
N .140 BWV HANS
20 21 DSQ 16 57.00
24 GER 616 U14 HIRSCHBERG Sebastian
HUNSCHE Max
N .159 RSC'77
N .159 RSC'77
DNF DNS 23 23 72.00
25 GER 157 U14 WEITZ Friderike
BRUNS Annemarie
N .076 SCFL
N .076 SCFL
DNF DNS 24 24 74.00


Last Updated 25-Mai-2004