RSC

Ergebnisse Teeny-Regatta Alfcup 2.6-3.6.2001

 
 
gemeldet: 28 gestartet: 27 gezeitet: 25
Punktsystem: Low-Point Wettfahrten: 3 Streicher: 0

 
1 GER 610 U17 HÖCKER Jan
HÖCKER Lars
N .062 SVH
N .062 SVH
1 5 1 7.00
2 GER 611 U14 TEMPEL Philipp-Niklas
KALMUS Julian
N .042 HYC
N .042 HYC
3 1 4 8.00
3 GER 541 U17 KÖHLER Nico
KAUFHOLD Gerald
N .042 HYC
N .042 HYC
6 2 3 11.00
4 GER 527 U17 SCHWEER Heinrich
BLAUTH Johann
N .042 HYC
N .042 HYC
8 3 2 13.00
5 GER 614   WENGER Kristof
MARX Patrick
B .006 TSV
4 9 13 26.00
6 GER 178 U14 FAULENBACH René
MAAS Felix
NW.077 YCL
NW.077 YCL
15 4 12 31.00
7 GER 507 U17 HEINE Sebastian
HILKER Jörn-Sebastian
N .159 RSC'77
N .159 RSC'77
17 8 7 32.00
8 GER 616 U14 STROHKIRCH Philipp
DIECKMANN Christian
N .159 RSC'77
N .159 RSC'77
23 6 5 34.00
9 GER 552   SONTBERG Sebastian
HORTEN Daniela
NW.077 YCL
NW.077 YCL
13 17 6 36.00
10 GER 615 U14 WELLBROCK Florian
HELLMICH Tim
N .159 RSC'77
N .159 RSC'77
2 10 DNS 41.00
11 GER 561   DIECKMANN Nico
AUDE Nico
MV.008 SSV
MV.008 SSV
11 22 8 41.00
12 GER 308   NOWOTNY NIels
VIGG Johannes
MV.008 SSV
MV.008 SSV
12 18 11 41.00
13 GER 529   SICKING Michael
RIKELS Chriatian
NW.209 BORSC
NW.209 BORSC
19 14 9 42.00
14 GER 524 U14 HILKER Jirko
DUCKERT Patrick
N .159 RSC'77
N .159 RSC'77
10 7 DNC 46.00
15 GER 555   WACHLIN Jan-Christop
VOSS Kassandra
B .006 TSV
5 13 DNS 47.00
16 GER 157   PLÖGER Dana
PLÖGER Sonja
NW. SCWi
NW. SCWI
7 12 DNF 48.00
17 GER 151 U17 HEINRICH Jannik
HOPPE Richard
N .159 RSC'77
N .159 RSC'77
18 23 10 51.00
18 GER 467 U14 NÜTZMANN Peter
ROTHKIRCH Karl
MV.008 SSV
MV.008 SSV
9 19 DNC 57.00
19 GER 512 U17 HORSTMANN Jan
FLATAU Tim
N .159 RSC'77
N .159 RSC'77
14 16 DNC 59.00
20 GER 559 U17 HILKER Jan-Philip
DIECKMANN Elena
N .159 RSC'77
N .159 RSC'77
22 11 DNC 62.00
21 GER 200   MAEREVOET Juris
SCHEIT Fabian
B .002 TSC
B .002 TSC
21 15 DNS 65.00
22 GER 268 U17 LÜTHER Moritz
LEIDIG Maximilian
N .069 GSC
N .069 GSC
16 20 DNS 65.00
23 GER 152 U14 BERGMANN Benedikt
HARTUNG Lucas
N .159 RSC'77
N .159 RSC'77
DNF 24 14 67.00
24 GER 43 U14 HIRSCHBERG Florian
LULIS Daniel
N .159 RSC'77
N .159 RSC'77
24 21 DNS 74.00
25 GER 227   BODE Lennart
GENSCHMER Thomas
MV.008 SSV
MV.008 SSV
20 DNF DNC 78.00
26 GER 47   VON ALVENSLEBEN Jan
SCHILLING Jonathan
N .069 GSC
N .069 GSC
DNF DNF DNS 87.00
26 GER 108   KÜNZEL Felix
KÜNZEL Moritz
N .069 GSC
N .069 GSC
DNF DNS DNC 87.00
26 GER 523 U17 PIETE Magnus
ARNOLD John
N .159 RSC'77
N .159 RSC'77
DNC DNS DNC 87.00
Last Updated 03-Juni-2001